Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. +604-5379188
  2. Login
Home Boards & Cards AI Video Solutions

AI Video Solutions

AI Video Solutions
Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 1
VEGA-1000-B1HCF0
UHD Video Converter: VEGA-1000 SDVOE System
  1. Supports HDR and up to 4K@60 4:4:4
  2. Supports HDMI 2.0 & HDCP 2.2
  3. Lite compression with less than 100us latency for 4K2K@60 4:4:4
  4. Extends the transmission over cat.6A cable up to 100m (330ft) from the HDMI source at Ultra-HD 4K2K@60 4:4:4
  5. Extends the transmission over multi-mode optic cable up to 300m (990ft) (OM3) / 400m (1320ft)(OM4)
  6. Supports full duplex transmitter and receiver when 4K@60 4:4:4
  7. Slide switch to select transmission over copper or SFP (Fiber)
  8. Pure unaltered uncompressed 7.1ch digital HDMI over IP transmission
  9. Supports bi-directional full frequency IR signal from 20KHz to 60KHz

US$1,084

Compare More
VEGA-1100-B1HCF0
UHD Video Converter: VEGA-1100 SDVoE System
  1. Supports HDR and up to 4K@60 4:4:4
  2. Supports HDMI 2.0 & HDCP 2.2
  3. Lite compression with less than 100us latency for 4K2K@60 4:4:4
  4. Extends the transmission over cat.6A cable up to 100m (330ft) from the HDMI source at Ultra-HD 4K2K@60 4:4:4
  5. Extends the transmission over multi-mode optic cable up to 300m (990ft) (OM3) / 400m (1320ft)(OM4)
  6. Supports full duplex transmitter and receiver when 4K@60 4:4:4
  7. Slide switch to select transmission over copper or SFP (Fiber)
  8. Pure unaltered uncompressed 7.1ch digital HDMI over IP transmission
  9. Bi-directional analog audio path-through

US$1,317

Compare More
VEGA-3310-A0
2-ch 4Kp60 or 8-ch real-time 4:2:2 10bit HEVC,AVC & MPEG-2 Encode, Decode & Transcode
  1. 2-ch 4Kp60 or 8-ch real-time 4:2:2 10bit HEVC,AVC & MPEG-2 encode, decode & transcode
  2. Ultra-low latency support
  3. Less than 35W power consumption
  4. Simple-to-use API and example code for FFmpeg and GStreamer multimedia frameworks

US$4,285

Compare More
VEGA-4000-X0A0
Low Profile Video Intelligence Card (passive H/S)
  1. High performance Xilinx Ultrascale+ FPGA (XCVU9P)
  2. 16GB DDR4 memory in 4-Ch configuration w/ ECC support
  3. PCIe Gen-3 x16 host interface
  4. Low Profile form factor
  5. Up to 75W slot power consumption
  6. Fully Xilinx SDAccel supported
Compare More
VEGA-4000-X0A1
Video Accelerator Card (FPGA) with Xilinx Ultrascale+ FPGA and Active Heatsink
  1. High performance Xilinx Ultrascale+ FPGA (XCVU9P)
  2. 16GB DDR4 memory in 4-Ch configuration w/ ECC support
  3. PCIe Gen-3 x16 host interface
  4. Low Profile form factor
  5. With Active Heatsink
  6. Up to 75W slot power consumption
  7. Fully Xilinx SDAccel supported
Compare More
VEGA-540-I4A0
Video Accelerator Card (FPGA) with Xilinx Zynq UltraScale+ MPSoC
  1. Xilinx Zynq UltraScale+ (XCZU7EV) MPSoC
  2. 4GB+4GB DDR4 w/ ECC
  3. PCIe Gen 3 x16 host interface
  4. Low profile form factor
  5. fully Xilinx VITIS supported
  6. Under 40W power consumption

US$1,445

Compare More
VEGA-550L-I2A0
Video Accelerator Card (FPGA) with x4 PCIe lanes to PL side
  1. Four high flexible Xilinx Zynq UltraScale+ ZU7EV MPSoC
  2. 8GB+8GB DDR4 w/ ECC for each FPGA device
  3. PCIe Gen 3 x16 host interface
  4. GPU card size form factor
  5. Up to 150W slot power consumption

US$5,539

Compare More
VEGA-550S-I2A0
Video Accelerator Card (FPGA) with x4 PCIe lanes to PS side
  1. Four high flexible Xilinx Zynq UltraScale+ ZU7EV MPSoC
  2. 8GB+8GB DDR4 w/ ECC for each FPGA device
  3. PCIe Gen 3 x16 host interface
  4. With PCIe Gen2 x4 to PS side per FPGA (Gen3 x6 to PL side across 4 FPGAs)
  5. GPU card size form factor
  6. Up to 150W slot power consumption

US$5,539

Compare More
Page 1 of 1
x
Contact Us

+604-5379188

09:00 ~ 18:00

Contact Advantech