Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. +604-5379188
  2. Login

10/100 Mbps Ethernet Media Converter

Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 1
IMC-450-M8
Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 2km, SC

US$217

Compare More
IMC-450-MMST
Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, 5km, ST

US$243

Compare More
IMC-450-MMST-US
Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, 5km, ST ,AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10927 )

US$243

Compare More
IMC-450-MM-US
Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, 5km, SC, AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10928 )

US$270

Compare More
IMC-450-SE
Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 40km, SC

US$363

Compare More
IMC-450-SEST-US
Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 40km, ST, AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10931 )

US$363

Compare More
IMC-450-SE-US
Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 40km, SC, AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10932 )

US$363

Compare More
IMC-450-SL-US
Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 80km, SC, AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10934 )

US$394

Compare More
Page 1 of 1
x
Contact Us

+604-5379188

09:00 ~ 18:00

Contact Advantech